Информация

Электронная приемная

Задайте вопрос главе поселения Задать вопрос



Мы-в-ВК.jpg

в контакте

Общественные советники

Савченко Николай Николаевич

д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, д.3 (с 157 по 306)

Абдуллаева Саера Камельджановна

д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, д.3 (с 1 по 156)

Жохова Анастасия Сергеевна

п. Птичное, ул. Лесная, д.85, 87

Коновалова Любовь Александровна

д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, д.10

Рахманина Елена Александровна

п. Первомайское, пос. Птичное, ул. Центральная, д.3

Шарапов Валерий Павлович

п. Первомайское, д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, 5

Хмельницкая Ольга Вячеславовна

п. Первомайское, д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, 5 (с 96 по 190 кв.)

Кузнецов Виталий Анатольевич

п. Первомайское, д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, 5 (с 1 по 95 кв.)

Хмельницкий Юрий Иванович

п. Первомайское, д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, 12 (с 172 по 341 кв.)

Меновщиков Алексей Геннадьевич

п. Первомайское, д. Ивановское, ул. Семена Гордого, 12 (с 1 по 171 кв.)

Мельникова Лариса Геннадьевна

Хутор Ильичевка дома № 6, 8

Галицкая Галина Ивановна

п. Птичное, ул. Заречная, ул. Верхняя

Карташова Ирина Юрьевна

Хутор Ильичевка

Баранова Лидия Сергеевна

п.Птичное, ул.Лесная дом 84

Сазонов Павел Андреевич

п.Птичное, ул.Лесная дом 88

Пурыскин Валерий Васильевич

п.Первомайское ул.Центральная дома 29, 32, 33, 35

Черезов Андрей Владимирович

п.Первомайское ул.Центральная дома 28, 30, 31, 34

Трухачев Игорь Константинович

п.Птичное, ул.Центральная дома 4, 9

Силин Владимир Викторович

п.Птичное, ул.Лесная дома 78, 80

Кравцова Инна Константиновна

Поселок Птичное, ул. Лесная, д.83

Андросов Алексей Михайлович

п.Птичное, ул.Центральная дома 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68

Филиппова Наталья Анатольевна

Поселок Первомайское, ул. Центральная, д.1,2,3

Васильев Виктор Петрович

Поселок Первомайское, ул. Центральная, д.7

Рыбаков Михаил Игоревич

Деревня Рожново

Милкова Наталья Михайловна

Поселок Птичное, ул.Центральная, дома №: 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 76

Ильина Ирина Юрьевна

Деревня Пятовское

Астафьева Татьяна Дмитриевна

Поселок Птичное, улица Центральная, улица Лесная д.82, ул. Центральная дома 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44

Ананьев Владимир Иванович

Деревня Елизарово

Егоров Александр Анатольевич

Деревня Рогозинино

Юданов Олег Сергеевич

Деревня Пучково

Северов Петр Сергеевич

Деревня Ширяево

Галкин Сергей Алексеевич

Поселок Первомайское, ул.Центральная дома №: 5,9

Волкова Ирина Вячеславовна

Поселок Птичное, ул.Центральная Усадьба дома №: 3, 8.

Андрюхина Ольга Николаевна

Поселок Птичное, ул.Центральная, д.17, д.18, д.19, д.20, д.22.

Лозовская Екатерина Михайловна

Поселок Птичное, ул.Заречная

Парфенова Людмила Николаевна

Поселок Птичное, ул.Лесная дома №: 79, 81.